Menu Home

Live Music Schedule

Week of November 12

Monday:

Location ​Time ​Artist
Central Terminal 8:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. Correo Aero
B Gates 9:30 a.m. – 1:30 p.m. Debbie Miller
C Gates ​​10:30 a.m. – 2:30 p.m. Emily McVicker
Central Terminal 12:30 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. Judd Wasserman
Gig Manager 8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. Scott Walker

Tuesday:

Location ​Time ​Artist
Central Terminal 8:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. Champagne Sunday
D Gates 9:30 a.m. – 1:30 p.m. Kristen Marlo
A Train ​​10:30 a.m. – 2:30 p.m. Tomo Nakayama
Central Terminal ​12:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. Sundae & Mr. Goessl
Gig Manager 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. Tim Basaraba

Wednesday:

Location ​Time ​Artist
Central Terminal 8:30 a.m.  12:30 p.m. Emily McVicker
B Gates 9:30 a.m. – 1:30 p.m. TBASA
A - Bean ​​10:30 a.m. – 2:30 p.m. Andrew Landers
Central Terminal ​12:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. Little Spirits
Gig Manager 8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. Toby Brady

Thursday:

Location ​Time ​Artist
Central Terminal 8:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. Norman Baker
D Gates 9:30 a.m. – 1:30 p.m. Gretchen Yanover
C Gates ​​10:30 a.m. – 2:30 p.m. Kimo Muraki
Central Terminal ​12:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. Kim Archer
Gig Manager 8:30 a.m - 4:00 p.m. Andrew Seliber

Friday:

Location ​Time ​Artist
Central Terminal 8:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. Whitney Monge
B Gates 9:30 a.m. – 1:30 p.m. Toby Brady
A Train ​​10:30 a.m. – 2:30 p.m. Adrian Libertini
Central Terminal ​12:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. Mark Pickerel
Gig Manager 8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. Andrew Seliber

Saturday:

Location ​Time ​Artist
Central Terminal 8:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. Orville Johnson
D Gates 9:30 a.m. – 1:30 p.m. Tobias the Owl
C Gates ​​10:30 a.m. – 2:30 p.m. Young-Chhaylee
Central Terminal ​12:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. The Feral Folk
Gig Manager 8:30 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. Tim Basaraba

Sunday:

Location ​Time ​Artist
Central Terminal 8:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. Brenda Xu
B Gates 9:30 a.m. – 1:30 p.m. JR Rhodes
A - Bean ​​10:30 a.m. – 2:30 p.m. Jason Kertson
Central Terminal ​12:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. Tekla Waterfield
Gig Manager 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. KZ Zammit
Back to Top